Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Blackmailed Housewives
Heather Vahn
Alias: Heather Vaughn
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Sep 26th 1988 / Libra
Birth Place: La Mirada, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Septum
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heather Vahn

Heather Vahn is an American adult film actress. She's most well known for her slim body and exotic features.

Trivia

  • She's of Caucasian, Latina, and Native American heritage.
  • Her #1 celebrity to sleep with is Edward Norton.
  • Her favorite hobby is floral arrangement.
  • Her favorite film is Martin Scorcese's "Taxi Driver", starring Robert Deniro.
  • When asked which fellow female star had the tastiest vagina, she replied, "Dani Jensen"
  • She elaborated further, "Redheads always taste the best."
Title Any

Blackmailed Housewives

Video: Blackmailed Housewives
Preview

42 Ratings
Premium Title

Director Kevin Moore loves spinning taboo tales of dark secrets and humiliating

. . .

Studio:

Lesbian Big Booty Lovers

Video: Lesbian Big Booty Lovers
Preview

24 Ratings

Every lesbian loves a big booty and a girl's girl can't wait to bury her face in . . .

Studio:

A Mother's Love 8

Video: A Mother's Love 8
Preview

29 Ratings
Premium Title

Porn Pros presents the eighth volume to the series “A Mother’s Love”. Featuring . . .

Studio:

Panty Pervert 2

Video: Panty Pervert 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Director/fetishist Kevin Moore’s “Panty Pervert 2” spotlights seductive

. . .

Studio:

Hog Tied - Beautiful Latina Girl Is Orgasmed To Sub-Space

Video: Hog Tied - Beautiful Latina Girl Is Orgasmed To Sub-Space
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

Welcome Heather Vahn to Hogtied, this beautiful Latina girl is as sexy as they come. . . .

Studio:

A Point Of View With Heather Vahn

Video: A Point Of View With Heather Vahn
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

Hey everybody, we give you a special POV video with the lovely Heather Vahn. We're . . .

Studio:

Sleepover Sluts 2

Video: Sleepover Sluts 2
Preview

28 Ratings

Have you ever wondered what happens when slutty girls sleepover? Well now you know! . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Analingus Vol. 10

Video: Lesbian Analingus Vol. 10
Preview

34 Ratings

Round booties abound in the ninth volume of Sweetheart’s popular series, which . . .

Studio:

TS Girls In Charge

Video: TS Girls In Charge
Preview

32 Ratings

Gorgeous T girls dominate bratty genetic girls in four passionate vignettes. They . . .

Studio:

Riley Steele: Chic

Video: Riley Steele: Chic
Preview

19 Ratings

Riley Steele sucks and fucks some of the biggest names and biggest cocks in the industry, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather Vahn


calcraft says:
 Does anyone else see a resemblance between Heather Vahn and Audrey Tautou
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Great body.