Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Emily Marilyn
Emily MarilynEmily MarilynEmily MarilynEmily MarilynEmily Marilyn
Aliases: Molly Matthews, Hazel Petrault
Born: Nov 15th 1977 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Riverside, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Emily Marylin Porn Star Biography

Life Before Adult Entertainment

Emily Marilyn was born in Southern California, and grew up fascinated by all things fetish. Her very first encounter into the world of fetishism was the yellow rubber kitchen gloves she used to wash dishes. The look, the feel, the smell, the overall sensation aroused and excited her before she even understood what sexuality was. Wonder Woman is another culprit who ignited Emily’s passion for fetish. With her cinched in waist, skin tight clothes, red knee boots and lasso of truth, Emily dreamt of pulling her out of the television only to be trampled and dominated by her. Filled with BDSM fantasies and an obsession with fetish, Emily dressed quite eccentric back in her school days. Latex, plastic, patent thigh high boots, bondage belts and micro minis were a part of her never ending kinky attire. In fact, she was voted "Most Eccentric" her senior year (and "Most Bizarre Profession" at her 10 year high school reunion).

Career

Inspired by over the top fashion and European fashion magazines, Emily fantasized about becoming a model. As soon as she turned 18 she was picked up by a Japanese modeling agency and soon found herself navigating the Tokyo subway system going on castings and photo shoots. After 4 years she returned back to Los Angeles and jumped head first into the world of fetish modeling. Emily was amazed that she could make an incredible living fulfilling her deepest, darkest and kinkiest desires in the world of bondage, foot fetish and dressing for pleasure. She spent 3 years with a home base in England shooting with all the top European photographers in Paris, Berlin and London. Emily landed virtually every fetish magazine cover and even had 5 covers all on the newsstands at the same time! Once her cover of Secret's "Fetish Photo Anthology" shot by Christophe Mourthé came out she was asked to perform at a bunch of events promoting the book.

Emily created a solo fetish show which has taken her all over the world. She has performed in Australia, Japan, Canada, France, Germany, Spain, Switzerland, Italy, England and all throughout the United States. Over the years she taught myself Web design and now runs all her sites on her own with all exclusive content. Obsessed with fetish, she plans to explore her fantasies through photos and video for the world to see. She has stated there is no other job for her.

Title Any

Steve Diet Goedde (724101866098)

Video: Steve Diet Goedde (724101866098)
Preview

8 Ratings

Steve Diet Goedde has always been admired for his exquisite photography. Now, he’s . . .

Studio:

B.D.S.M.

Video: B.D.S.M.
Preview

28 Ratings

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best BDSM Release of the Year

Anastasia . . .

Studio:

Butts In Bondage

Video: Butts In Bondage
Preview

12 Ratings

Slave Roxanne has recently been acquired by her mistress, Leah, and already Leah . . .

Studio:

Fantasy Fighting Girls

Video: Fantasy Fighting Girls
Preview

12 Ratings

Vicious beauty Jewell Marceau has an encounter with babes Emily Marilyn, Darby, Selina . . .

Studio:

Vicious

Video: Vicious
Preview

14 Ratings

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best BDSM Release.

First, there's
. . .

Studio:

I'll Take Two

Video: I'll Take Two
Preview

17 Ratings

Double your pleasure ... it's a temptation you just will not be able to resist! . . .

Studio:

Date With Destiny

Video: Date With Destiny
Preview

80 Ratings

Beautiful Sarah is unsure of her feelings, but she decides that she definitely wants . . .

Studio:

Boudoir Secrets

Video: Boudoir Secrets
Preview

27 Ratings

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best BDSM Release.

Boudoir
. . .

Studio:

Obey Her!

Video: Obey Her!
Preview

34 Ratings

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best BDSM Release.

Blondes,
. . .

Studio:

Fetish Academy 5

Video: Fetish Academy 5
Preview

30 Ratings

What a spectacular squad! You are to be awaited by the most beautiful rubber models . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Emily Marilyn

No Comments to Show